Every bit helps Click here to make a donation today

  • Thursday 06/07
    • 8:00 pm
      -
      9:00 pm
      1h

      The Jerry Cans

      Main Stage
    • 9:00 pm
      -
      10:00 pm
      1h

      Buffy Sainte-Marie

      Main Stage
  • Friday 07/07
    • 9:30 pm
      -
      10:30 pm
      1h

      TUNS

      Main Stage
    • 10:30 pm
      -
      11:30 pm
      1h

      Yukon Blonde

      Main Stage
  • Saturday 08/07
    • 9:30 pm
      -
      10:30 pm
      1h

      La Bronze

      Main Stage
    • 10:30 pm
      -
      11:30 pm
      1h

      A Tribe Called Red

      Main Stage
  • Sunday 09/07
    • 9:00 pm
      -
      10:00 pm
      1h

      Andy Shauf

      Main Stage
    • 10:00 pm
      -
      11:00 pm
      1h

      Whitehorse

      Main Stage
  • Monday 25/12
    • 12:00 am
      -
      1:00 am
      1h

      Rae Spoon

    • 12:00 am
      -
      1:00 am
      1h

      Don Ross

    • 12:00 am
      -
      1:00 am
      1h

      Annie Sumi

    • 12:00 am
      -
      1:00 am
      1h

      Nick Sherman

    • 12:15 am
      -
      1:15 am
      1h

      No Reservations

    • 12:50 am
      -
      1:50 am
      1h

      Hidden Roots Collective

    • 1:00 am
      -
      2:00 am
      1h

      Bryden Gwiss Kiwenzie

    • 1:00 am
      -
      2:00 am
      1h

      Leonard Sumner

    • 2:00 am
      -
      3:00 am
      1h

      Barry Miles & The Congregation

    • 2:00 am
      -
      3:00 am
      1h

      Mclean

    • 2:00 am
      -
      3:00 am
      1h

      The Ape-ettes

    • 3:00 am
      -
      4:00 am
      1h

      Jenny Ritter

    • 4:00 am
      -
      5:00 am
      1h

      Shotgun Jimmie

    • 5:00 am
      -
      6:00 am
      1h

      Samantha Martin & Delta Sugar

    • 2:00 pm
      -
      3:00 pm
      1h

      Black Bull Moose Singers

    • 4:00 pm
      -
      5:00 pm
      1h

      Fred Penner

    • 4:00 pm
      -
      5:00 pm
      1h

      Trad

    • 4:00 pm
      -
      5:00 pm
      1h

      Ansley Simpson

    • 5:00 pm
      -
      6:00 pm
      1h

      Rabbit and Bear Paws

    • 5:00 pm
      -
      6:00 pm
      1h

      Emmanuel Gasser (Meltdown Winner)

    • 5:00 pm
      -
      6:00 pm
      1h

      Les Frérots Rochers (Meltdown Winner)

    • 5:00 pm
      -
      6:00 pm
      1h

      Ever-Lovin’ Jug Band

    • 5:35 pm
      -
      6:35 pm
      1h

      Aerialists

    • 6:00 pm
      -
      7:00 pm
      1h

      Dale Pepin

    • 6:00 pm
      -
      7:00 pm
      1h

      Miss Sassoeur & Les Sassys

    • 6:05 pm
      -
      7:05 pm
      1h

      Music by Jake

    • 7:00 pm
      -
      8:00 pm
      1h

      Dr. Tom’s Travelling Medicine Show

    • 7:00 pm
      -
      8:00 pm
      1h

      M.D. Dunn (Meltdown Winner)

    • 9:00 pm
      -
      10:00 pm
      1h

      Quantum Tangle

    • 9:00 pm
      -
      10:00 pm
      1h

      Bixiga 70

    • 10:00 pm
      -
      11:00 pm
      1h

      Plugged Nickel String Band

    • 10:00 pm
      -
      11:00 pm
      1h

      The Turbans

    • 10:00 pm
      -
      11:00 pm
      1h

      Louis-Philippe Gingras

    • 11:00 pm
      -
      12:00 am
      1h

      Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup Cowboys

May be subject to change. Additional performances to be added.